Junior:innen E3

undefined

Staff

Tanja Mani

Trainerin

Daniela Christener

Trainerin

Trainings

Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Kader

Adrina Plüss

Amélie Sophie Christener

Diego Huber

Fabian Krebs

Finn Schläppi

Larina Klossner

Lars Rieben

Leander Fahrni

Nino Gerber

Ray Robinson

Spielübersicht

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
17.09.2023 09:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC MeiersmaadIm Sand Visp 6:7
17.09.2023 10:00UHC Thun IUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIIm Sand Visp 5:2
17.09.2023 11:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIVisper LionsIm Sand Visp 4:8
22.10.2023 09:30UHC GuggisbergUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIMZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) 1:9
22.10.2023 10:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUnihockey Berner Oberland IMZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) 6:3
22.10.2023 11:00Oberland 84 InterlakenUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIMZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) 4:5
12.11.2023 12:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC MeiersmaadMZH Riffenmatt Riffenmatt 6:4
12.11.2023 13:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC GuggisbergMZH Riffenmatt Riffenmatt 8:1
12.11.2023 14:30Oberland 84 InterlakenUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIMZH Riffenmatt Riffenmatt 3:10
heute 09:00UHC GuggisbergUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIBerufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken
heute 10:30Visper LionsUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIBerufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken
heute 11:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC MeiersmaadBerufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken
16.12.2023 12:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIVisper LionsBerufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken
16.12.2023 13:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIOberland 84 InterlakenBerufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken
16.12.2023 14:30UHC Thun IIUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIBerufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken
13.01.2024 09:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC MeiersmaadRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
13.01.2024 10:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUnihockey Berner Oberland IRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
13.01.2024 11:30UHC Thun IIUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
04.02.2024 12:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIMUR Thun
04.02.2024 13:30UHC Thun IUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIMUR Thun
04.02.2024 14:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC Thun IIMUR Thun
10.03.2024 09:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC Thun ISte. Croix Fribourg
10.03.2024 10:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC GuggisbergSte. Croix Fribourg
10.03.2024 11:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC Thun IISte. Croix Fribourg
07.04.2024 12:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC Thun IIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
07.04.2024 13:00UHC GuggisbergUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
07.04.2024 14:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC MeiersmaadRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen

Tabelle

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO