Persönliche Sponsoren

Olympica (Eggel)
Sandrine Eggel
Allenbach Holzbau und Solartechnik AG (Greber)
Patricia Greber
DavidKüchen (Grossenbacher)
Melea Grossenbacher
die Mobiliar (Järvinen)
Jasmiina Järvinen
Thuner Tagblatt (Köstinger)
Christel Köstinger
RAIFFEISEN (Krähenbühl N.)
Nadine Krähenbühl
Garage Linder (Krähenbühl S.)
Stéphanie Krähenbühl
Braun Elektro AG (Leu)
Claudia Leu
Self-Fitness (Meer)
Vera Meer
Sanitas Troesch (Meyer)
Annique Meyer
die Mobiliar (Nieminen)
Krista Nieminen
die Mobiliar (Piispa)
Sara Piispa
Messerli Sanitär (Trottmann)
Noelia Trottmann
HTI Schreinerei AG (von Allmen)
Anja von Allmen
Jampen Seftigen (Walther)
Fabienne Walther
Jampen Seftigen (Willener)
Lisa Willener
Diagonal (Würsten)
Katja Würsten
reoplan thun AG (Zurbriggen)
Jelena Zurbriggen
OLZ (Zwahlen)
Jana Zwahlen
André Ramseyer AG (Aebischer)
Vanessa Aebischer
Zürich Versicherung (Bieri J.)
Jeanine Bieri
Stockhornbahn AG (Bieri V.)
Viviane Bieri
Brönnimann Spezial-Tiefbau (Bieri S.)
Bieri Sandrine
MOPI (Brechbühl)
Lucia Brechbühll
Zürich GA Roland Howald (Bühler)
Bühler Noa
Specon Web
Alexandra Franklin
Kupferschmied Holzbau GmbH (Küenzi)
Lea Küenzi
Gartenraeume Haefeli Thomas GmbH (Maradan)
Michelle Maradan
Coiffeur Flair (Maurer)
Corina Maurer
Immer AG (Maurer)
Sara Maurer
1Bau Montagen GmbH (Meisel)
Lara Meisel
Piller AG (Müller)
Andrea Müller
Brönnimann (Johansson)
Selma Johansson
Staff-Training (Raetzo)
Laura Raetzo
HolzbauEgliReusser (Reusser)
Priska Reusser
H. Schäfer Metallbau (Rutschi)
Jorina Rutschi
Coiffeur Dino (Schenk)
Irina Schenk
Grichting Maler (Soltermann)
Hannah Soltermann
Bachmann Holzbau (Wyss)
Laura Wyss
Dittlig Schreinerei (Zeller)
Carina Zeller
Carwab (Bachmann)
Shanea Bachmann
place B (Ghaus)
Rhea Gaus
flexxer (Greber)
Aline Greber
Landi Thun (Haslebacher N.)
Nina Haslebacher
Landi Thun (Haslebacher S.)
Sara Haslebacher
Schmid Küchenbau (Kauz)
Sarah Kauz
B-Nord Kirche (Klinkert)
Klinkert Gillian
Blumen Garten (Meyer)
Julie Meyer
Maler Allenbach (Muster)
Lena Muster
uro bauwerk (Reusser)
Norina Reusser
Jampen Seftigen (Schuler)
Inga Schuler
VitaTreuhand (Schuppisser)
Aline Schuppisser
Physiotherapie Vethaak und Nafzger (Vethaak)
Sophia Vethaak
d'Wandervögu (Willener)
Willener Aline
MediCenter Wattenwil (Aegerter)
Aegerter Anina
Mobi Belp Spiez
Jampen
Autohaus VonKaenel
Landi Thun Genossenschaft
Schneider Electric (Schweiz) AG
Sportpoint-BEO
© Unihockey Berner Oberland . Oberdorfstrasse 14 . 3662 Seftigen . info@uhbeo.ch