Juniorinnen C (Niesen)

Jahrgang 2011-2012

undefined

Staff

Edith Heger-Häusler

Trainerin

Manuela Reusser

Trainerin

Reto Walthert

Trainer

Trainings

Dienstag, 18:00 - 19:30

Turnhalle Gurzelen

Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Kader

Abby Eline Streit

Alexia Gerlach

Aliena Gerber

Aliyah Huber

Elin Neuhaus

Elin Popp

Emily Dähler

Ivy Schmid

Léanne Bhend

Lena Jenni

Lena Märki

Lena Sahli

Leona Mohr

Leona Müller

Lisa Sommer

Lynn Maëlle Wüest

Maelle Portner

Malou Zoé Wüthrich

Mara Buchser

Mia Dällenbach

Nayla Mühlethaler

Nina Wyss

Noelya Bühler

Petra Hadorn

Sarina Binggeli

Seline Zehnder

Vanessa Jeanneret

Nächste Spiele

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
14.09.2024 09:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IUnihockey Berner Oberland II???
14.09.2024 11:45Unihockey Berner Oberland ISkorpion Emmental Zollbrück I???
19.10.2024 14:30Aergera GiffersUnihockey Berner Oberland I???
19.10.2024 16:20UH Lejon ZäziwilUnihockey Berner Oberland I???
09.11.2024 13:35Unihockey Berner Oberland IUH Wilderswil-Interlaken???
09.11.2024 15:25UH Zulgtal EaglesUnihockey Berner Oberland I???
30.11.2024 09:00Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück IIUnihockey Berner Oberland I???
30.11.2024 11:45Unihockey Berner Oberland IBern Capitals Ost???

Resultate

Keine Daten verfügbar

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1UH BEO18+2032.036
2Skorps18+901.38925
3Zulgtal18+551.38925
4Eggiwil18+91.11120
5UH BEO18-500.66712
6Skorps18-1470.2785
7Semsales18-1600.1673

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO