Damen KF 1. Liga

undefined

Staff

Tiffany Gerber

Trainerin

Regula Seiler

Trainerin

Andrea Balmer

Trainerin

Trainings

Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:30

AC Halle, Spiez

Kader

Andrea Balmer

Caroline Bleuer

Claudia Leu

Daniela Liechti

Elzbieta Piotrowska

Fabienne Aebi

Karin Haldemann

Marina Rohrbach

Martina Peter

Monika Egli

Regula Seiler

Sandra Graf

Sonja Thöni

Tiffany Gerber

Ursina Baumann

Nächste Spiele

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
22.09.2024 13:35Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück IIIUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
22.09.2024 16:20Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUH Rüttenen???
13.10.2024 14:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHT Krattigen???
13.10.2024 17:15Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC Wolhusen???
03.11.2024 09:55UHC OekingenUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
03.11.2024 11:45SV KrauchthalUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
24.11.2024 13:35UHT SemsalesUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
24.11.2024 16:20SC Oensingen LionsUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
22.12.2024 09:00UHC Flamatt-SenseUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
22.12.2024 11:45Unihockey Berner Oberland IIISkorpion Emmental Zollbrück III???
19.01.2025 09:55UH RüttenenUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
19.01.2025 12:40Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC Flamatt-Sense???
02.02.2025 09:00UHC WolhusenUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
02.02.2025 11:45UHT KrattigenUnihockey Berner Oberland III???
16.02.2025 14:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIISV Krauchthal???
16.02.2025 16:20Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC Oekingen???
02.03.2025 13:35Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHT Semsales???
02.03.2025 16:20Unihockey Berner Oberland IIISC Oensingen Lions???

Resultate

Keine Daten verfügbar

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Oekingen18+811.83333
2UH BEO18+691.61129
3Krattigen18+701.527
4Rüttenen18+321.33324
5Riehen18-10.88916
6Bubendorf18-90.88916
7Semsales18-100.72213
8Oensingen18-180.72213
9Schangnau18-1010.2785
10Flamatt-Sense18-1130.2224

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO