Juniorinnen U17A

undefined

Staff

Michael Spring

HeadCoach

Lars Locher

HeadCoach

Jan Locher

Assistent

Raphael Röllin

Athletik

Ursula Stoll

Athletik

Trainings

Montag, 18:00 - 20:00

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Mittwoch, 18:30 - 20:30

CHRÜMMIG, WIMMIS

Donnerstag, 19:00 - 21:00

Chrümig, Wimmis

Kader

#5

Lara Röllin

#7

Leana Nussbaum

#9

Annalena Josi

#13

Viola Kiener

#14

Sara Fahrni

#15

Jasmin Küenzi

#17

Amélie Cloé Eichenberger

#18

Lynn Haslebacher

#20

Livia Schuppisser

#21

Sara Wüthrich

#22

Moah Wisler

#24

Laura Zumkehr

#25

Theresa Pekárková

#26

Fiona Binggeli

#28

Ladina Vonlanthen

#30

Annalena Janina Etter

#81

Sara Gugler

Nächste Spiele

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
14.09.2024 13:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRed Lions FrauenfeldRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
21.09.2024 ???Kloten-Dietlikon JetsUnihockey Berner Oberland???
29.09.2024 13:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Laupen ZHRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
05.10.2024 13:00piranha churUnihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule Chur
12.10.2024 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandZug UnitedRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
27.10.2024 ???Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner Oberland???
16.11.2024 13:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUH Lejon ZäziwilRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
23.11.2024 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRed Ants WinterthurRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
30.11.2024 15:00FB Riders DBRUnihockey Berner OberlandMZH Schwarz Rüti ZH
07.12.2024 ???Red Lions FrauenfeldUnihockey Berner Oberland???
08.12.2024 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandKloten-Dietlikon JetsRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
21.12.2024 11:00UHC Laupen ZHUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Elba Wald ZH
11.01.2025 13:00Unihockey Berner Oberlandpiranha churRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
19.01.2025 ???Zug UnitedUnihockey Berner Oberland???
09.02.2025 11:00UH Lejon ZäziwilUnihockey Berner OberlandSLM Arena Konolfingen
16.02.2025 ???Red Ants WinterthurUnihockey Berner Oberland???
23.02.2025 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
01.03.2025 13:30Unihockey Berner OberlandFB Riders DBRRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen

Resultate

Keine Daten verfügbar

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Zug United16+412.540
2Lejon16+192.06333
3Skorps16+61.81329
4UH BEO16+191.68827
5Jets16+81.68827
6Red Ants16-11.43823
7Red Lions16-71.06317
8FB Riders16-540.68811
9Laupen ZH16-310.5639

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO