Herren KF 3. Liga

undefined

Staff

Markus Gehrig

Trainer

Trainings

Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:30

AC Halle, Spiez

Kader

Adrian Greber

Adrian Kunz

Christoph Burtschi

Daniel Bruni

Janik Bachmann

Markus Gehrig

Stefan Berger

Stefan Rufener

Sven Leuenberger

Thomas Zingg

Nächste Spiele

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
29.09.2024 12:40Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Flamatt-Sense II???
29.09.2024 15:25Floorball Köniz Bern IVUnihockey Berner Oberland???
20.10.2024 09:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Chermignon???
20.10.2024 10:50Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Kappelen II???
10.11.2024 13:35UHC Vikings BernUnihockey Berner Oberland???
10.11.2024 16:20SC Laupen IIUnihockey Berner Oberland???
01.12.2024 10:50Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Phoenix Loc???
01.12.2024 13:35Unihockey Berner OberlandUHT Schangnau???
12.01.2025 13:35Team FlamingoUnihockey Berner Oberland???
12.01.2025 16:20Unihockey Berner OberlandFloorball Köniz Bern IV???
02.02.2025 13:35UHC Flamatt-Sense IIUnihockey Berner Oberland???
02.02.2025 16:20Unihockey Berner OberlandTeam Flamingo???
02.03.2025 15:25UHC Kappelen IIUnihockey Berner Oberland???
02.03.2025 17:15UHC ChermignonUnihockey Berner Oberland???
16.03.2025 09:55Unihockey Berner OberlandSC Laupen II???
16.03.2025 12:40Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Vikings Bern???
06.04.2025 10:50UHC Phoenix LocUnihockey Berner Oberland???
06.04.2025 13:35UHT SchangnauUnihockey Berner Oberland???

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
05.05.2024 17:00UHC Meiersmaad IIUnihockey Berner OberlandMZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) 19:18 n.V.

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Hornets18+341.55628
2Moutier18+371.527
3Flamingo18+91.22222
4Oekingen18-71.05619
5UH BEO18+121.018
6Biberist18+100.94417
7Lommiswil18-80.83315
8Heimiswil18-280.77814
9Burgdorf18-220.66712
10Gürbetal18-370.4448

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO