Trainings
Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:30
RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen
Donnerstag, 18:30 - 20:30
RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen
Kader
#2
Helena Lanz
#4
Leonie Milena Rist
#5
Lea Küenzi
#7
Melinda Rist
#8
Michèle Müller
#11
Inga Schuler
#12
Aline Greber
#15
Lara Meisel
#16
Julie Meyer
#17
Aline Schuppisser
Stuermerin
#18
Leonie Zimmermann
#20
Aylin Meryem
#21
Naomi Amacher
#22
Norina Reusser
#25
Aline Willener
#46
Sandrine Bieri
#47
Anina Jost
#57
Noa Lena Bühler
#70
Sophia Vethaak
#81
Lena Natalia Bernhard
#86
Kerstin Rutschi
#88
Sara Maurer
#91
Kim Heinzmann
Nächste Spiele
Keine Daten verfügbar
Resultate
Zeitpunkt | Heim | Gast | Spielort | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 16:00 | Kloten-Dietlikon Jets | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sporthalle Stighag Kloten | 6:4 |
16.03.2024 16:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Kloten-Dietlikon Jets | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 2:3 |
09.03.2024 16:00 | Kloten-Dietlikon Jets | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sporthalle Stighag Kloten | 8:2 |
25.02.2024 17:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Red Ants Winterthur | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 4:2 |
18.02.2024 14:00 | Red Ants Winterthur | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Oberseen Winterthur | 2:5 |
17.02.2024 17:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Red Ants Winterthur | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 5:3 |
10.02.2024 15:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Unihockey Basel Regio | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 5:1 |
20.01.2024 16:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Red Ants Winterthur | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 7:3 |
14.01.2024 16:00 | Floorball Zurich Lioness | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Schul- und Sportanlage Freilager Zürich | 6:5 |
13.01.2024 17:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Kloten-Dietlikon Jets | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 5:4 n.V. |
17.12.2023 16:00 | Zug United | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug Zug | 3:6 |
16.12.2023 12:00 | piranha chur | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Gewerbliche Berufsschule Chur | 3:0 |
03.12.2023 19:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | UHC Laupen ZH | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 6:5 |
26.11.2023 19:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 8:5 |
25.11.2023 14:00 | Wizards Bern Burgdorf | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Neue Schützenmatt Burgdorf | 2:6 |
18.11.2023 16:00 | UHC Laupen ZH | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sporthalle Elba Wald ZH | 8:9 n.V. |
11.11.2023 16:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Wizards Bern Burgdorf | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 2:3 |
04.11.2023 15:00 | Unihockey Basel Regio | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Pfaffenholz Basel | 1:4 |
29.10.2023 15:00 | Kloten-Dietlikon Jets | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sporthalle Stighag Kloten | 5:3 |
08.10.2023 16:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Zug United | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 3:4 n.V. |
01.10.2023 18:00 | Red Ants Winterthur | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Oberseen Winterthur | 5:3 |
23.09.2023 16:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Floorball Zurich Lioness | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 9:0 |
16.09.2023 13:30 | Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im Emmental | 3:10 |
10.09.2023 13:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | piranha chur | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 2:3 n.V. |
Tabelle
Rg. | Team | Sp | TD | PQ | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jets | 18 | +69 | 2.5 | 45 |
2 | Wizards | 18 | +40 | 2.5 | 45 |
3 | Skorps | 18 | +38 | 2.0 | 36 |
4 | UH BEO | 18 | +29 | 1.833 | 33 |
5 | Red Ants | 18 | +1 | 1.556 | 28 |
6 | piranha | 18 | -23 | 1.278 | 23 |
7 | Laupen ZH | 18 | -11 | 1.111 | 20 |
8 | Zug United | 18 | -12 | 0.944 | 17 |
9 | Basel Regio | 18 | -44 | 0.889 | 16 |
10 | Lioness | 18 | -87 | 0.389 | 7 |