Junioren A

Jahrgang 2007-2008

undefined

Staff

Marco Lauper

Trainer

Raphael Gosteli

Trainer

Trainings

Dienstag, 19:30 - 21:00

Turnhalle, Gurzelen

Freitag, 18:30 - 20:00

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Kader

Fabio Heinrich

Jan Eberhard

Jeriel Haueter

Joel Güngerich

Livio Stucki

Nathan Meyer

Nikolai Bolliger

Noah Schmutz

Noah Stenton

Quirin Lauper

Simon Zihlmann

Nächste Spiele

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
15.09.2024 10:00UHT Tornados FrutigenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
15.09.2024 12:45UHC Seedorf BEUnihockey Berner Oberland???
03.11.2024 10:55Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Kappelen???
03.11.2024 12:45Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Avry II???
24.11.2024 11:50Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Meiersmaad???
24.11.2024 15:30Unihockey Berner OberlandUHT Uetigen???
22.12.2024 10:00UHC Biel-SeelandUnihockey Berner Oberland???
22.12.2024 12:45Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Seedorf BE???
19.01.2025 10:55UHC Avry IIUnihockey Berner Oberland???
19.01.2025 14:35Unihockey Berner OberlandUHT Tornados Frutigen???
16.02.2025 12:45UHC KappelenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
16.02.2025 15:30UHC MeiersmaadUnihockey Berner Oberland???
23.03.2025 10:55UHT UetigenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
23.03.2025 14:35Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Biel-Seeland???

Resultate

Keine Daten verfügbar

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Kappelen18+941.88934
2UH Zulgtal Eagles18+171.61129
3UH BEO18+391.44426
4Derendingen18+131.05619
5Moutier18-160.88916
6Murgenthal18-260.88916
7Flamatt-Sense18-130.83315
8Uetigen18+10.72213
9Selzach18-510.3897
10Deitingen18-580.2785

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO