L-UPL Women

undefined

Staff

Elzbieta Piotrowska

HeadCoach

Markus Gerber

Assistent

Raphael Röllin

Athletik

Fabienne Aebi

Goalietrainerin

Robert van der Rijt

Physiotherapeut

Trainings

Montag, 19:15 - 21:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Dienstag, 19:15 - 21:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Donnerstag, 19:15 - 21:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Kader

#2

Melea Grossenbacher

#5

Corina Maurer

#6

Andrea Müller

#8

Vera Meer

#10

Hannah Soltermann

#11

Eliane Fäs

#12

Lucie Řezácová

#14

Sandrine Eggel

#16

Karin Wenger

#17

Patricia Greber

#19

Nikol Pekárková

#21

Karin Bieri

#22

Norina Reusser

#23

Katarína Klapitová

#26

Jorina Rutschi

#35

Jelena Zurbriggen

#76

Jeanine Bieri

Goalie

#83

Lisa Kormann

#94

Lea Schlatter

Stuermerin

#96

Corinna Bluzet

Goalie

Lara Wüthrich

Nadja Schüpbach

Nächste Spiele

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
14.09.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandWASA St. GallenRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
22.09.2024 ???Kloten-Dietlikon JetsUnihockey Berner Oberland???
28.09.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Laupen ZHRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
05.10.2024 19:00piranha churUnihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule Chur
13.10.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandZug UnitedRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
27.10.2024 ???Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner Oberland???
17.11.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandWizards Bern BurgdorfRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
23.11.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRed Ants WinterthurRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
30.11.2024 19:00FB Riders DBRUnihockey Berner OberlandMZH Schwarz Rüti ZH
07.12.2024 ???WASA St. GallenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
08.12.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandKloten-Dietlikon JetsRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
21.12.2024 20:00UHC Laupen ZHUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Elba Wald ZH
12.01.2025 19:00Unihockey Berner Oberlandpiranha churRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
18.01.2025 ???Zug UnitedUnihockey Berner Oberland???
19.01.2025 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
09.02.2025 ???Wizards Bern BurgdorfUnihockey Berner Oberland???
16.02.2025 ???Red Ants WinterthurUnihockey Berner Oberland???
01.03.2025 17:00Unihockey Berner OberlandFB Riders DBRRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen

Resultate

Keine Daten verfügbar

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Zug United18+842.83351
2Jets18+622.55646
3Skorps18+572.27841
4piranha18+31.527
5Wizards18-111.38925
6UH BEO18-41.27823
7Laupen ZH18-331.11120
8Red Ants18-230.94417
9Aergera18-630.83315
10FB Riders18-720.2785

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO