Juniorinnen A

Jahrgang 2006-2008

undefined

Staff

Jörg Zeller

Trainer

Stefan Maurer

Trainer

Trainings

Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:00

Turnhalle Forst-Längenbühl

Kader

#3

Michelle Steck

#4

Sina Moana Schmid

#6

Selina Maurer

#9

Noemi Hodler

#10

Sandrine Williner

#19

Laura Seiler

#22

Fabienne Menge

#36

Alina Rupp

#77

Nina Heger

Chantal Zehnder

Elena Anselmini

Iris Riesen

Nächste Spiele

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
15.09.2024 14:30Unihockey Berner OberlandUnihockey Fricktal???
15.09.2024 16:20UHC RiehenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
27.10.2024 10:50Floorball AlbisUnihockey Berner Oberland???
27.10.2024 13:35Eintracht BeromünsterUnihockey Berner Oberland???
17.11.2024 09:00Unihockey Berner OberlandEinhorn Hünenberg???
17.11.2024 10:50Unihockey Berner OberlandUnihockey Cobras Grenchen???
01.12.2024 09:55Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Oekingen???
01.12.2024 11:45Unihockey Berner OberlandAergera Giffers???
22.12.2024 14:30Unihockey Berner OberlandTV Bubendorf???
22.12.2024 17:15Unihockey FricktalUnihockey Berner Oberland???
12.01.2025 09:55Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Riehen???
12.01.2025 11:45TV BubendorfUnihockey Berner Oberland???
02.02.2025 12:40Unihockey Berner OberlandEintracht Beromünster???
02.02.2025 15:25Unihockey Berner OberlandFloorball Albis???
09.03.2025 15:25Unihockey Cobras GrenchenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
09.03.2025 17:15Einhorn HünenbergUnihockey Berner Oberland???
30.03.2025 09:55UHC OekingenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
30.03.2025 11:45Aergera GiffersUnihockey Berner Oberland???

Resultate

Keine Daten verfügbar

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Tigers H.-T.14+471.57122
2Gurmels14+531.42920
3Oekingen14+251.35719
4Bubendorf14+221.28618
5Rüttenen14-10.78611
6Mümliswil14-140.78611
7UH BEO14-260.5718
8Cobras14-1060.2143

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO