Junioren B

Jahrgang 2009-2010

undefined

Staff

Marco Schwendimann

Trainer

Trainings

Dienstag, 19:30 - 21:00

Turnhalle, Gurzelen

Freitag, 18:30 - 20:00

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Kader

Dan Schmid

Finn Frauchiger

Jaron Schöni

Jona Knecht

Nick Zysset

Nico Remo Flückiger

Nino Schmitter

Patrick Hadorn

Rico Eicher

Ruben Jost

Silvan Schuler

Nächste Spiele

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
15.09.2024 09:00UHC Naters-BrigUnihockey Berner Oberland???
15.09.2024 10:50Unihockey Berner OberlandSV Wiler-Ersigen???
13.10.2024 14:30UH Zulgtal EaglesUnihockey Berner Oberland???
13.10.2024 16:20Unihockey Berner OberlandUHT TV Wohlen BE???
03.11.2024 15:25Floorball Köniz BernUnihockey Berner Oberland???
03.11.2024 17:15Unihockey Berner OberlandUHT Uetigen???
24.11.2024 09:00UHC Seedorf BEUnihockey Berner Oberland???
24.11.2024 11:45Hornets R.Moosseedorf WorblentalUnihockey Berner Oberland???
08.12.2024 10:50Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Naters-Brig???
08.12.2024 13:35Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Kappelen???
12.01.2025 14:30SV Wiler-ErsigenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
12.01.2025 16:20UHC KappelenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
02.02.2025 09:55UHT TV Wohlen BEUnihockey Berner Oberland???
02.02.2025 11:45Unihockey Berner OberlandUH Zulgtal Eagles???
09.03.2025 09:00UHT UetigenUnihockey Berner Oberland???
09.03.2025 10:50Unihockey Berner OberlandFloorball Köniz Bern???
23.03.2025 09:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Seedorf BE???
23.03.2025 11:45Unihockey Berner OberlandHornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental???

Resultate

Keine Daten verfügbar

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1UH BEO16+1241.81329
2Aergera16+361.43823
3Zulgtal16+211.12518
4Naters-Brig16+41.06317
5Frutigen16-71.016
6Meiersmaad16-140.93815
7Treyvaux16-250.87514
8Uetigen16-580.3756
9Guggisberg16-810.3756
10FBK0+00.00

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO