Unihockey Berner Oberland dankt seinen Sponsoren!

Goldsponsoren

Sportpoint-BEO
Mobi Belp Spiez
Autohaus VonKaenel
Landi Thun Genossenschaft
Schneider Electric (Schweiz) AG
Jampen Söhne AG

Silbersponsoren

AEK Bank
Thuner Amtsanzeiger
Boss Holzbau
Müller + Hänni

Bronzesponsoren

Gurten
Marc Germann AG
Oberland Transport AG
Raiffeisen Gürbetal
FÖRDERPATRONAT
Telma AG
Sichtbar Beschriftung

Partner

Felsenau
Getränkepartner
Ott Busreisen und Vermietung
Reisepartner
Medbase AG
Sports Medical Partner
Salming
Ausrüster
SWICA
Thuner Tagblatt

Sponsoren

Aqua Sec Service
Bauimpuls AG
Baukeramik AG
Comvit
Geweda
Hauenstein
Hortussa
Johner Elektro
Licht und Wasserwerk Adelboden
Niesen
Optik Bouvier
Portner

Persönliche Sponsoren

Olympica (Eggel)
Sandrine Eggel
Allenbach Holzbau und Solartechnik AG (Greber)
Patricia Greber
DavidKüchen (Grossenbacher)
Melea Grossenbacher
die Mobiliar (Järvinen)
Jasmiina Järvinen
Thuner Tagblatt (Köstinger)
Christel Köstinger
RAIFFEISEN (Krähenbühl N.)
Nadine Krähenbühl
Garage Linder (Krähenbühl S.)
Stéphanie Krähenbühl
Braun Elektro AG (Leu)
Claudia Leu
Self-Fitness (Meer)
Vera Meer
Sanitas Troesch (Meyer)
Annique Meyer
die Mobiliar (Nieminen)
Krista Nieminen
die Mobiliar (Piispa)
Sara Piispa
Specon (Piispa)
Sara Piispa
Messerli Sanitär (Trottmann)
Noelia Trottmann
HTI Schreinerei AG (von Allmen)
Anja von Allmen
Jampen Seftigen (Walther)
Fabienne Walther
Jampen Seftigen (Willener)
Lisa Willener
Diagonal (Würsten)
Katja Würsten
reoplan thun AG (Zurbriggen)
Jelena Zurbriggen
OLZ (Zwahlen)
Jana Zwahlen
André Ramseyer AG (Aebischer)
Vanessa Aebischer
Zürich Versicherung (Bieri J.)
Jeanine Bieri
Stockhornbahn AG (Bieri V.)
Viviane Bieri
Brönnimann Spezial-Tiefbau (Bieri S.)
Bieri Sandrine
MOPI (Brechbühl)
Lucia Brechbühll
Zürich GA Roland Howald (Bühler)
Bühler Noa
Specon Web
Alexandra Franklin
Kupferschmied Holzbau GmbH (Küenzi)
Lea Küenzi
Gartenraeume Haefeli Thomas GmbH (Maradan)
Michelle Maradan
Coiffeur Flair (Maurer)
Corina Maurer
Immer AG (Maurer)
Sara Maurer
dmsd Duschwände (Meisel)
Lara Meisel
Piller AG (Müller A.)
Andrea Müller
Brönnimann (Johansson)
Selma Johansson
Staff-Training (Raetzo)
Laura Raetzo
HolzbauEgliReusser (Reusser)
Priska Reusser
H. Schäfer Metallbau (Rutschi)
Jorina Rutschi
Coiffeur Dino (Schenk)
Irina Schenk
Grichting Maler (Soltermann)
Hannah Soltermann
Bachmann Holzbau (Wyss)
Laura Wyss
Dittlig Schreinerei (Zeller)
Carina Zeller
MediCenter Wattenwil (Aegerter)
Aegerter Anina
Carwab (Bachmann)
Shanea Bachmann
Marzipan-Shirts (Bircher)
Bircher Anja
place B (Ghaus)
Rhea Gaus
flexxer (Greber)
Aline Greber
Landi Thun (Haslebacher N.)
Nina Haslebacher
Landi Thun (Haslebacher S.)
Sara Haslebacher
vm building solutions Deutschland ag (Jöhr)
Noëmi Jöhr
Ramseier Woodcoat (Jost)
Jost Anina
Schmid Küchenbau (Kauz)
Sarah Kauz
B-Nord Kirche (Klinkert)
Klinkert Gillian
Coiffeur Anita (Marti)
Marti Larissa
Blumen Garten (Meyer)
Julie Meyer
Piller AG (Müller M.)
Müller Michèle
Maler Allenbach (Muster)
Lena Muster
uro bauwerk (Reusser)
Norina Reusser
Jampen Seftigen (Schuler)
Inga Schuler
VitaTreuhand (Schuppisser)
Aline Schuppisser
Physiotherapie Vethaak und Nafzger (Vethaak)
Sophia Vethaak
d'Wandervögu (Willener)
Aline Willener


Mobi Belp Spiez
Jampen
Autohaus VonKaenel
Landi Thun Genossenschaft
Schneider Electric (Schweiz) AG
Sportpoint-BEO
© Unihockey Berner Oberland . Oberdorfstrasse 14 . 3662 Seftigen . info@uhbeo.ch